Section Image

Jasper Gorham

Temporary Office
17 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$200K - $1.2M Price Range
$448.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jasper

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$609,900
Average Sale Price
$609,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$967,900
Average Sale Price
$483,950
Price Range
$358K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,209,500
Average Sale Price
$302,375
Price Range
$200K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,193,677
Average Sale Price
$354,853
Price Range
$25K - $855K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,427,000
Average Sale Price
$553,375
Price Range
$200K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jasper's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 104350

Jasper Gorham