Section Image

Jaspreet kaur

Rare Holdings LLC
16 Closed Sales
$13.7M Total Value
$625K - $1.6M Price Range
$855.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jaspreet

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,889,000
Average Sale Price
$981,500
Price Range
$720K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$999,000
Average Sale Price
$999,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$6,729,000
Average Sale Price
$961,286
Price Range
$720K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,979,000
Average Sale Price
$989,500
Price Range
$980K - $999K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$11,704,000
Average Sale Price
$836,000
Price Range
$565K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jaspreet's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401350056

Jaspreet kaur