Section Image

Jaspreet Sood

Radius Agent Realty
6 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$454K - $1.2M Price Range
$697.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jaspreet

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,535,000
Average Sale Price
$767,500
Price Range
$585K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,649,000
Average Sale Price
$662,250
Price Range
$454K - $1.2M

Jaspreet's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02031963

Jaspreet Sood