Section Image

Jay LaRose

The W Group Real Estate LLC
7 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$138K - $265K Price Range
$204.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jay

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$403,000
Average Sale Price
$201,500
Price Range
$138K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,031,300
Average Sale Price
$206,260
Price Range
$160K - $245K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Jay's Listings and Deals

Jay LaRose