Section Image

Jay Mitchell

Realty Group LLC
4 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$337.5K - $417.5K Price Range
$368.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jay

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$787,500
Average Sale Price
$393,750
Price Range
$370K - $418K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$337,500
Average Sale Price
$337,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$787,500
Average Sale Price
$393,750
Price Range
$370K - $418K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$687,400
Average Sale Price
$343,700
Price Range
$338K - $350K

Jay's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0803277
Agent Photo

Jay Mitchell