Section Image

Jayme Staten

United Real Estate HV Edge
8 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$8K - $900K Price Range
$288.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jayme

Home Types: Manufactured, Commercial, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,040,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000
Price Range
$185K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,040,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000
Price Range
$185K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,398,000
Average Sale Price
$233,000
Price Range
$115K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$908,000
Average Sale Price
$454,000
Price Range
$8K - $900K

Jayme's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401334556

Jayme Staten