Section Image

JaymiAnn Gindele

Heartland Real Estate
24 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$62K - $396K Price Range
$157.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JaymiAnn

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Mobile Homes
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $454,000
Average Sale Price $151,333
Price Range $110K - $219K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $279,000
Average Sale Price $139,500
Price Range $77K - $202K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $802,000
Average Sale Price $133,667
Price Range $93K - $219K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $691,000
Average Sale Price $172,750
Price Range $62K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 15
Total Value $2,322,900
Average Sale Price $154,860
Price Range $25K - $396K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $1,447,000
Average Sale Price $160,778
Price Range $62K - $351K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

JaymiAnn's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is JaymiAnn Gindele, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has JaymiAnn Gindele sold in Longville, MN?

What is JaymiAnn Gindele's track record representing buyers?

What is JaymiAnn Gindele's track record as a listing agent?

How can I contact JaymiAnn Gindele?

Agent Photo

JaymiAnn Gindele