Section Image

Jean Farinacci

Howard Hanna
33 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$165K - $660K Price Range
$312.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jean

Home Types: House, Condo, Commercial, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$842,000
Average Sale Price
$421,000
Price Range
$287K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,524,000
Average Sale Price
$381,000
Price Range
$250K - $660K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,102,000
Average Sale Price
$367,333
Price Range
$260K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,589,000
Average Sale Price
$431,500
Price Range
$250K - $660K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,679,980
Average Sale Price
$275,293
Price Range
$94K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,643,600
Average Sale Price
$352,725
Price Range
$93K - $660K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jean's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 398564
Agent Photo

Jean Farinacci