Section Image

Jean Royster

Coldwell Banker Realty
19 Closed Sales
$17.2M Total Value
$505K - $2M Price Range
$903.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jean

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,935,000
Average Sale Price
$1,187,000
Price Range
$550K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,935,000
Average Sale Price
$1,187,000
Price Range
$550K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$15,948,000
Average Sale Price
$938,118
Price Range
$210K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$545K - $675K

Jean's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475133732

Jean Royster