About Jeanette
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Jeanette is Experienced In
-
13 Sales
-
3 Sales
-
3 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Jeanette's Listings and Deals
Jeanette's Active Listings
-
$344,900
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,151 Sq Ft
- 4524 E Millbrook Rd
- Mount Pleasant, MI
Set just moments from Pleasant Hills golf course, this well-maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a comfortable layout, generous space, and flexibility for a variety of lifestyles. With over 1,950 square feet above grade and more than 2,100 finished square feet overall, there’s room to spread out while still feeling connected. The main floor features a bright living room, a functional
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
-
$35,000
- Land
- 0.44 Acre
- $79,545 per Acre
- 1035 Bonanza Ln
- Weidman, MI
Big frontage, smaller footprint—1035 Bonanza offers the perfect balance of manageable size and scenic privacy. This 0.44-acre lot may be compact, but it boasts an impressive ~136 feet of river frontage, creating a wide buffer of natural terrain at the rear of the property. With a septic system already installed, this lot is ready for your building plans—whether you're looking for a cabin, a tiny
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
-
$68,000
- Land
- 1.78 Acres
- $38,202 per Acre
- 1033 Bonanza Ln
- Lake Isabella, MI
Space, privacy, and a scenic setting—this 1.78-acre parcel offers all three. Situated along a wooded stretch of the Chippewa River, with approximately 600 feet of river frontage. The size and layout of this lot offer incredible flexibility for building, landscaping, and future use. Whether you're dreaming of a secluded homestead or looking for land to hold and develop, this lot delivers the kind
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
Recently Sold
-
$309,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026
- 6 Baths
- 4,220 Sq Ft
- 1005 & 1007 E Michigan St
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- $73/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $330K
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
-
$165,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- 512 S Grover Ave
- Alma, MI
- $110/SF
- 58 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $160K
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
-
$189,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,844 Sq Ft
- 215 E Surrey Rd
- Farwell, MI
- 5% Below List
- $102/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $196K
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
-
$157,400 Sold Nov 3, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,320 Sq Ft
- 240 Ross St
- Beaverton, MI
- $119/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $195K
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
-
$16,000 Sold Aug 1, 2025
- Land
- 0.71 Acre Lot
- 1029 Bonanza Ln
- Lake Isabella, MI
- 16% Below List
- 42 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $27K
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
-
$160,000 Sold Mar 18, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,022 Sq Ft
- 8074 N Pine Grove Rd
- Vestaburg, MI
- 9% Below List
- $79/SF
- 104 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $202K
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
-
$28,500 Sold Nov 1, 2024
- Land
- 0.40 Acre Lot
- 5152 Meyers Rd
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- 19% Below List
- 19 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $125K
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
-
$52,000 Sold Aug 14, 2024
- Land
- 1.28 Acre Lot
- 702 Hillcrest Dr
- Garfield Township, MI
- 13% Below List
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $133K
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group
-
$208,000 Sold Aug 9, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,827 Sq Ft
- 3055 N Concourse Dr
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- 1% Below List
- $114/SF
- 40 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $220K
Jeanette Corbin Keller Williams of NM Signature Group