Section Image

Jeff Albro

Albro & Associates
5 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$105K - $1.6M Price Range
$615K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeff

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $105,000
Average Sale Price $105,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $2,319,990
Average Sale Price $1,159,995
Price Range $770K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $105,000
Average Sale Price $105,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $2,319,990
Average Sale Price $1,159,995
Price Range $770K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $370,000
Average Sale Price $185,000
Price Range $105K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $2,704,990
Average Sale Price $901,663
Price Range $385K - $1.6M

Jeff's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0339126

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jeff Albro, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jeff Albro sold in Granbury, TX?

What is Jeff Albro's track record representing buyers?

What is Jeff Albro's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Jeff Albro serve?

How can I contact Jeff Albro?

Jeff Albro