Section Image

Jeff Dollar

Thunder Ridge Realty
2 Closed Sales
$310K Total Value
$25K - $285K Price Range
$155K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeff

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$25,000
Average Sale Price
$25,000

Neighborhoods Jeff is Experienced In

Jeff's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 180327

Jeff Dollar