Section Image

Jeff Moss

Hartmann Realtors, Inc
27 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$68K - $410K Price Range
$154.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeff

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$256,000
Average Sale Price
$128,000
Price Range
$115K - $141K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$462,000
Average Sale Price
$231,000
Price Range
$200K - $262K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$533,500
Average Sale Price
$133,375
Price Range
$80K - $198K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$574,000
Average Sale Price
$191,333
Price Range
$112K - $262K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$2,566,400
Average Sale Price
$135,074
Price Range
$35K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,593,400
Average Sale Price
$199,175
Price Range
$88K - $410K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jeff's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri RASI
Agent Photo

Jeff Moss