Section Image

Jeffrey Chapman

CBRPM Group
17 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$200K - $780K Price Range
$303.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeffrey

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$993,000
Average Sale Price
$496,500
Price Range
$460K - $533K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$270,000
Average Sale Price
$270,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,315,500
Average Sale Price
$438,500
Price Range
$323K - $533K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,005,700
Average Sale Price
$250,713
Price Range
$63K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,148,499
Average Sale Price
$349,833
Price Range
$200K - $533K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jeffrey's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jeffrey Chapman