Section Image

Jeffrey Morrison

Regional Realty & Investments Inc.
10 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$266K - $975K Price Range
$496.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeffrey

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$395K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,880,000
Average Sale Price
$626,667
Price Range
$395K - $870K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,857,500
Average Sale Price
$551,071
Price Range
$290K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,106,000
Average Sale Price
$368,667
Price Range
$266K - $475K

Jeffrey's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: California 01950270
Agent Photo

Jeffrey Morrison