Section Image

Jen Gilger

McColly Real Estate
14 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$169K - $525K Price Range
$265.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jen

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$394,000
Average Sale Price
$197,000
Price Range
$169K - $225K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$666,000
Average Sale Price
$222,000
Price Range
$75K - $296K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,018,900
Average Sale Price
$254,725
Price Range
$169K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$873,000
Average Sale Price
$218,250
Price Range
$75K - $296K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,277,400
Average Sale Price
$284,675
Price Range
$169K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,438,000
Average Sale Price
$239,667
Price Range
$75K - $340K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Indiana RB21001567

Jen Gilger