Section Image

Jenai Noone

BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South
13 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$325K - $615K Price Range
$399.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jenai

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$882,500
Average Sale Price
$441,250
Price Range
$378K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$965,000
Average Sale Price
$482,500
Price Range
$350K - $615K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,302,500
Average Sale Price
$434,167
Price Range
$378K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,425,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$350K - $615K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,104,500
Average Sale Price
$388,063
Price Range
$230K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,090,000
Average Sale Price
$418,000
Price Range
$325K - $615K

Jenai's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 1650686
Agent Photo

Jenai Noone