Section Image

Jennie Plummer

Oakridge Real Estate
63 Closed Sales
$25.1M Total Value
$274.9K - $865.2K Price Range
$399.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$525,300
Average Sale Price
$175,100
Price Range
$93K - $275K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$955,300
Average Sale Price
$238,825
Price Range
$93K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$241,500
Average Sale Price
$241,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
62
Total Value
$24,907,939
Average Sale Price
$401,741
Price Range
$93K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$241,500
Average Sale Price
$241,500

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jennie's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Iowa S58524
Agent Photo

Jennie Plummer