Section Image

Jennie Strudel

RE/MAX Platinum
2 Closed Sales
$929K Total Value
$300K - $629K Price Range
$464.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennie

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$629,000
Average Sale Price
$629,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$629,000
Average Sale Price
$629,000

Neighborhoods Jennie is Experienced In

Jennie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6502387504
Agent Photo

Jennie Strudel