About Jennifer
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Jennifer is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
Jennifer's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$159,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,240 Sq Ft
- 109 Coral Ln
- Dothan, AL
- $128/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $160K
Jennifer Durden Lan Darty Real Estate & Development
-
$390,000 Sold Sep 4, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,020 Sq Ft
- 400 Bent Oak Dr
- Dothan, AL
- $129/SF
- 62 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $390K
Jennifer Durden Lan Darty Real Estate & Development
-
$231,000 Sold May 15, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,643 Sq Ft
- 109 Tuscany Ln
- Dothan, AL
- $141/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $240K
Jennifer Durden Lan Darty Real Estate & Development
-
$399,000 Sold Nov 22, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,581 Sq Ft
- 106 Hayley Dr
- Enterprise, AL
- 1% Below List
- $155/SF
- 102 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $408K
Jennifer Durden Lan Darty Real Estate & Development
-
$376,000 Sold Jul 8, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,508 Sq Ft
- 471 Windmill Rd
- Newton, AL
- $150/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $385K
Jennifer Durden Lan Darty Real Estate & Development
-
$304,000 Sold Jun 14, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,040 Sq Ft
- 130 Thomley Rd
- Newton, AL
- $149/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $302K
Jennifer Durden Lan Darty Real Estate & Development
-
$90,000 Sold Dec 20, 2023
- Land
- 6.47 Acre Lot
- 0 Thomley Rd
- Newton, AL
- 96 Days On Market
Jennifer Durden Lan Darty Real Estate & Development
-
$285,000 Sold May 12, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,742 Sq Ft
- 242 Windmill Rd
- Newton, AL
- $164/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $303K
Jennifer Durden Lan Darty Real Estate & Development
-
$285,000 Sold Mar 8, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,778 Sq Ft
- 464 Harrell St
- Slocomb, AL
- $160/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $327K
Jennifer Durden Lan Darty Real Estate & Development