Section Image

Jennifer Geiger

Coldwell Banker Realty
13 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$250K - $434.9K Price Range
$312.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$327,500
Price Range
$290K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$503,000
Average Sale Price
$251,500
Price Range
$250K - $253K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,029,000
Average Sale Price
$343,000
Price Range
$290K - $374K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$892,000
Average Sale Price
$297,333
Price Range
$250K - $389K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,748,000
Average Sale Price
$291,333
Price Range
$34K - $374K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,319,620
Average Sale Price
$331,374
Price Range
$250K - $435K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 310223

Jennifer Geiger