Section Image

Jennifer Jelinek

EXP Realty LLC
2 Closed Sales
$241K Total Value
$90K - $151K Price Range
$120.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$151,000
Average Sale Price
$151,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$90,000
Average Sale Price
$90,000

Neighborhoods Jennifer is Experienced In

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 2025048931
Agent Photo

Jennifer Jelinek