Section Image

Jennifer Johnson

Roberts Brothers West
6 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$20K - $280K Price Range
$201.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$212,000
Average Sale Price
$106,000
Price Range
$20K - $192K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$461,000
Average Sale Price
$153,667
Price Range
$20K - $249K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$466,500
Average Sale Price
$233,250
Price Range
$220K - $247K

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama #160887
Agent Photo

Jennifer Johnson