About JENNIFER
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Neighborhoods JENNIFER is Experienced In
-
4 Sales
-
3 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
JENNIFER's Listings and Deals
JENNIFER's Active Listings
-
$295,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,311 Sq Ft
- 7200 Andrew Jackson St
- Palatka, FL
Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bed, 2-bath home in the desirable Tierra Wood neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and freedom with NO HOA. On a corner lot, updated and move-in ready, this home features a new HVAC system from 2022 and a 3 yr old durable metal lifetime roof, providing long-term peace of mind. Inside, you'll find an inviting layout with included
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
-
$6,000
- Land
- 0.12 Acre
- $50,000 per Acre
- 00 Unassigned
- Interlachen, FL
Affordable wooded lot in Interlachen! This .12-acre parcel offers peaceful surroundings and plenty of potential for your next project. The connected parcel is also available for $6,000- buy one or both for extra space or investment opportunity.
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
-
$6,000
- Land
- 0.12 Acre
- $50,000 per Acre
- 0 Unassigned
- Unit 2117430
- Interlachen, FL
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
Recently Sold
-
$152,000 Sold May 13, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 900 Sq Ft
- 1141 Donovan Ave
- Interlachen, FL
- $169/SF
- 5 Days On Market
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
-
$96,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
- Land
- 1.14 Acre Lot
- 10220 Crotty Ave
- Hastings, FL
- 13% Below List
- 11 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $124K
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
-
$315,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,655 Sq Ft
- 44 Llewellyn Trail
- Palm Coast, FL
- $190/SF
- 102 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $315K
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
-
$120,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 660 Sq Ft
- 2703 Peters St
- Palatka, FL
- $182/SF
- Current Est. Value $128K
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
-
$139,000 Sold Mar 14, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,294 Sq Ft
- 108 Orient St
- Interlachen, FL
- $107/SF
- 149 Days On Market
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
-
$253,000 Sold Nov 27, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,870 Sq Ft
- 169 Johns Rd
- Palatka, FL
- $135/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $317K
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
-
$300,000 Sold Jul 10, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,664 Sq Ft
- 1203 Aspen St
- Bunnell, FL
- $180/SF
- 44 Days On Market
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
-
$45,000 Sold Feb 29, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 856 Sq Ft
- 403 E Lake St
- Palatka, FL
- $53/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $127K
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY
-
$52,500 Sold Oct 6, 2023
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,288 Sq Ft
- 103 Margarita Rd
- East Palatka, FL
- $41/SF
- 13 Days On Market
JENNIFER MELWID BEACH STATE REALTY