Section Image

Jennifer Michael

Keller Williams South Watuppa
30 Closed Sales
$12.6M Total Value
$287.5K - $710K Price Range
$418.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: Condo, House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$770,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000
Price Range
$375K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,445,499
Average Sale Price
$361,375
Price Range
$200K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,162,500
Average Sale Price
$451,786
Price Range
$288K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,179,499
Average Sale Price
$363,250
Price Range
$199K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,244,500
Average Sale Price
$437,042
Price Range
$170K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$7,319,299
Average Sale Price
$406,628
Price Range
$199K - $670K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jennifer Michael