Section Image

Jennifer Noel

31 Closed Sales
$15.6M Total Value
$180K - $2.2M Price Range
$504.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,506,490
Average Sale Price
$563,311
Price Range
$200K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$330K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$9,132,378
Average Sale Price
$537,199
Price Range
$22K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,070,000
Average Sale Price
$356,667
Price Range
$330K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$14,576,378
Average Sale Price
$520,585
Price Range
$22K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3532566

Jennifer Noel