Section Image

Jennifer Patterson

Keller Williams Realty
38 Closed Sales
$18.2M Total Value
$300K - $1.2M Price Range
$477.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,949,978
Average Sale Price
$438,886
Price Range
$105K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$881,000
Average Sale Price
$440,500
Price Range
$395K - $486K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$7,842,978
Average Sale Price
$435,721
Price Range
$105K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,052,990
Average Sale Price
$410,598
Price Range
$159K - $579K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$12,514,158
Average Sale Price
$463,487
Price Range
$105K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,637,990
Average Sale Price
$512,545
Price Range
$159K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Washington 130624
Agent Photo

Jennifer Patterson