Section Image

Jennifer Salmon

Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
2 Closed Sales
$840K Total Value
$410K - $430K Price Range
$420K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$410K - $430K

Neighborhoods Jennifer is Experienced In

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Jennifer Salmon