Section Image

Jennifer Stewart

Cascade Hasson SIR
3 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$519K - $885K Price Range
$734.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$885,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,404,000
Average Sale Price
$702,000
Price Range
$519K - $885K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Neighborhoods Jennifer is Experienced In

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 201212109

Jennifer Stewart