Section Image

jennifer Wolff

Real Estate Professionals, Inc.
134 Closed Sales
$57.5M Total Value
$245K - $1.7M Price Range
$429.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About jennifer

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$15,068,597
Average Sale Price
$456,624
Price Range
$250K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,915,000
Average Sale Price
$957,500
Price Range
$215K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
67
Total Value
$28,848,592
Average Sale Price
$430,576
Price Range
$200K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,570,000
Average Sale Price
$856,667
Price Range
$215K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
125
Total Value
$53,248,585
Average Sale Price
$425,989
Price Range
$162K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,270,775
Average Sale Price
$474,531
Price Range
$47K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

jennifer Wolff