Section Image

Jenny D'Attoma

Coldwell Banker American Homes
5 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$750K - $8M Price Range
$2.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jenny

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$8,000,000
Average Sale Price
$8,000,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,500,000
Average Sale Price
$1,500,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$8,000,000
Average Sale Price
$8,000,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,914,000
Average Sale Price
$1,304,667
Price Range
$1.1M - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$8,750,000
Average Sale Price
$4,375,000
Price Range
$750K - $8M

Jenny's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401240563

Jenny D'Attoma