Section Image

Jenny Rogers

Pine Place Realty Inc.
14 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$225K - $835K Price Range
$391.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jenny

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,067,000
Average Sale Price
$266,750
Price Range
$22K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,175,000
Average Sale Price
$587,500
Price Range
$575K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,055,000
Average Sale Price
$305,500
Price Range
$22K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,425,000
Average Sale Price
$606,250
Price Range
$415K - $835K

Jenny's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01509813

Jenny Rogers