Section Image

Jeremy Adesso

North Beach Realty OS LLC
6 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$35K - $590K Price Range
$285.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeremy

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,075,000
Average Sale Price
$358,333
Price Range
$35K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$637,000
Average Sale Price
$212,333
Price Range
$47K - $310K

Neighborhoods Jeremy is Experienced In

Jeremy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Washington 25011971
Agent Photo

Jeremy Adesso