Section Image

Jeremy Weldon

At Home Wichita Real Estate
14 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$208K - $350K Price Range
$259.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeremy

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$300K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$929,000
Average Sale Price
$309,667
Price Range
$289K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,586,000
Average Sale Price
$264,333
Price Range
$60K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,048,400
Average Sale Price
$256,050
Price Range
$93K - $350K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jeremy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jeremy Weldon