Section Image

Jerry Kriss McGowan

Heartland Realty & Auction, In
23 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$84K - $475K Price Range
$173.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jerry Kriss

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$603,000
Average Sale Price
$201,000
Price Range
$45K - $293K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,880,977
Average Sale Price
$235,122
Price Range
$45K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$392,500
Average Sale Price
$130,833
Price Range
$28K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,064,577
Average Sale Price
$191,536
Price Range
$14K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$934,500
Average Sale Price
$133,500
Price Range
$15K - $265K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jerry Kriss' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 360744

Jerry Kriss McGowan