Section Image

Jesse Chambless

The Platinum Group
69 Closed Sales
$31M Total Value
$310K - $1.3M Price Range
$525.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jesse

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,244,225
Average Sale Price
$557,248
Price Range
$350K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$487,500
Price Range
$380K - $595K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$13,724,225
Average Sale Price
$548,969
Price Range
$313K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,631,000
Average Sale Price
$407,750
Price Range
$100K - $595K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
56
Total Value
$28,460,850
Average Sale Price
$536,997
Price Range
$48K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,531,000
Average Sale Price
$421,833
Price Range
$100K - $595K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jesse's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100071528
Agent Photo

Jesse Chambless