Section Image

Jesse Lena

Advantage Realty LLC
41 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$140K - $599K Price Range
$286.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jesse

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Commercial, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,556,200
Average Sale Price
$311,240
Price Range
$215K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$125,000
Price Range
$110K - $140K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,561,200
Average Sale Price
$320,150
Price Range
$130K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,014,500
Average Sale Price
$202,900
Price Range
$95K - $452K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$8,153,800
Average Sale Price
$301,993
Price Range
$35K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,586,500
Average Sale Price
$256,179
Price Range
$95K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jesse's Listings and Deals

Jesse Lena