Section Image

Jesse Toro

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty
20 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$290K - $820K Price Range
$433.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jesse

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$135K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$135K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$7,618,000
Average Sale Price
$448,118
Price Range
$138K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$351,667
Price Range
$135K - $470K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jesse's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01482808
Agent Photo

Jesse Toro