Section Image

Jessica Akers

Jones & Co. Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$978K Total Value
$80K - $415.5K Price Range
$195.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$162,000
Average Sale Price
$81,000
Price Range
$80K - $82K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$462,000
Average Sale Price
$154,000
Price Range
$80K - $300K

Neighborhoods Jessica is Experienced In

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee #370221

Jessica Akers