Section Image

Jessica Bell

Resort Rentals North
2 Closed Sales
$359K Total Value
$119K - $240K Price Range
$179.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$359,000
Average Sale Price
$179,500
Price Range
$119K - $240K

Neighborhoods Jessica is Experienced In

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Jessica Bell