Section Image

Jessica Borling

ERA TEAM Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$440K Total Value
$145K - $295K Price Range
$220K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Looking for a home in central Arkansas? Look no further! I would be happy to help you find the house of your dreams! Serving the central Arkansas area and nearby.
ERA TEAM Real Estate
4005 Prince Street
Conway, AR 72034
O: 501-327-6731
D: 501-366-0354
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$145,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$145,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000
Price Range
$145K - $295K

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, Veteran Programs
Agent Photo

Jessica Borling