Section Image

Jessica Chu

Chunrong Chu Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$190K - $500K Price Range
$339.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: MultiFamily, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$669,000
Average Sale Price
$334,500
Price Range
$320K - $349K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$859,000
Average Sale Price
$286,333
Price Range
$190K - $349K

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 50245

Jessica Chu