Section Image

Jessica Paz

Real Broker LLC
66 Closed Sales
$20.8M Total Value
$169K - $890K Price Range
$315K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$588,000
Average Sale Price
$294,000
Price Range
$260K - $328K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,560,655
Average Sale Price
$395,628
Price Range
$222K - $697K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,345,098
Average Sale Price
$390,850
Price Range
$260K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,138,605
Average Sale Price
$438,472
Price Range
$222K - $890K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$7,984,447
Average Sale Price
$307,094
Price Range
$187K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
40
Total Value
$12,806,164
Average Sale Price
$320,154
Price Range
$130K - $890K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jessica Paz