Section Image

Jessica VanBuskirk

PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
36 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$8.5K - $1.8M Price Range
$312.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,256,000
Average Sale Price
$209,333
Price Range
$13K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,035,000
Average Sale Price
$517,500
Price Range
$470K - $565K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,805,900
Average Sale Price
$257,986
Price Range
$13K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,253,500
Average Sale Price
$313,375
Price Range
$16K - $565K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,898,300
Average Sale Price
$383,239
Price Range
$13K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,345,991
Average Sale Price
$241,444
Price Range
$9K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Jessica VanBuskirk