Section Image

Jesus Ortega

FRIENDS REALTY LLC
41 Closed Sales
$13M Total Value
$215K - $550K Price Range
$317.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jesus

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$300K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,417,490
Average Sale Price
$345,356
Price Range
$83K - $550K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,098,000
Average Sale Price
$366,000
Price Range
$288K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,749,730
Average Sale Price
$365,364
Price Range
$83K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,757,300
Average Sale Price
$250,664
Price Range
$59K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$10,266,810
Average Sale Price
$342,227
Price Range
$83K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jesus' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3184024

Jesus Ortega