Section Image

Jianmin Wang

E Realty International Corp
2 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$375K - $975K Price Range
$675K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jianmin

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,350,000
Average Sale Price
$675,000
Price Range
$375K - $975K

Jianmin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401372376

Jianmin Wang