Section Image

Jill Lancon

SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
42 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$150K - $696K Price Range
$245.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jill

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$162,000
Average Sale Price
$162,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$255,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$387,000
Average Sale Price
$193,500
Price Range
$162K - $225K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000
Price Range
$240K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,689,000
Average Sale Price
$244,455
Price Range
$162K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$7,612,480
Average Sale Price
$245,564
Price Range
$14K - $696K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jill's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3290429
Agent Photo

Jill Lancon