Section Image

Jill Stephens

Heather & Company Realty Group
43 Closed Sales
$13.8M Total Value
$155K - $998K Price Range
$329.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jill

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$230K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,957,400
Average Sale Price
$434,838
Price Range
$118K - $998K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,985,999
Average Sale Price
$271,454
Price Range
$79K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$8,585,400
Average Sale Price
$408,829
Price Range
$118K - $998K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,720,999
Average Sale Price
$248,067
Price Range
$79K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$10,105,550
Average Sale Price
$374,280
Price Range
$75K - $998K

Jill's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 205074

Jill Stephens