Section Image

Jim Phillips

Hill Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$170K - $1.2M Price Range
$466.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jim

Home Types: Commercial, Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,575,000
Average Sale Price
$787,500
Price Range
$375K - $1.2M

Neighborhoods Jim is Experienced In

Jim's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 016153

Jim Phillips