Section Image

Jiten Patel

INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
6 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$184K - $600K Price Range
$345.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jiten

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$912,000
Average Sale Price
$456,000
Price Range
$312K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,776,000
Average Sale Price
$355,200
Price Range
$184K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jiten's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3426931

Jiten Patel